2. Rottaler Schach-Open 2018
30. März bis 2. April
2. Rottaler Schach-Open 2018
PDF
2. Rottaler Schach-Open 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 30. März 2018 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bartsch,Rüdiger (0)1729-Meijers,Viesturs (0)24720:1
2Haba,Petr (0)2441-Bausch,Jean (0)17251:0
3Dähne,Christian (0)1679-Omelja,Artem (0)24390:1
4Singer,Christoph (0)2370-Bruckbauer,Sebastian (0)16741:0
5Krammer,Wilhelm (0)1667-Burdalev,Kirill (0)23620:1
6Durakovic,Alman (0)2286-Vicze,Kata (0)16561:0
7Gode,Gero (0)1647-Huch,Reiner (0)22750:1
8Peschel,Andreas (0)2190-Pfister,Michael (0)16381:0
9Breu,Alfons (0)1637-Jergler,Karl-Heinz (0)21770:1
10Wahrlich,Andreas (0)2165-Heinrich,Leon (0)16311:0
11Shemet,Maryna (0)1627-Görke,Joachim (0)21200:1
12Posch,Roland (0)2106-Albin Ernst Kofler (0)16241:0
13Wenski,Wolfgang (0)1623-Ganic,Martin (0)20770:1
14Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. (0)2029-Vicze,Zsofia (0)16211:0
15Gottwald,Helmut (0)1569-Spiesberger,Gerhard (0)20170:1
16Stoehr,Helmut (0)2014-Linder,Thomas (0)1557½:½
17Margraf,Dieter (0)1441-Metodiev,Martin (0)19660:1
18Frühauf,Norbert (0)1943-Espig,Nils (0)14241:0
19Burges,Florian (0)1407-Möckel,Jens (0)19370:1
20Söder,Wolfgang (0)1914-Auer,Maximilian (0)13851:0
21Kreilinger,Erich (0)1853-Küspert,Erwin (0)18271:0
22Beutel,Hubert (0)1823-Zinndorf,Uwe (0)17290:1
23Helmbrecht,Heiko (0)1439-Shemet,Vitalii (0)18120:1
24Achermann,Didier (0)1811-Decker,Werner (0)14021:0
25Damberger,Rudolf (0)1364-Neuwerth,Chulian (0)17900:1
26Meszar,Thomas (0)1778-Dittrich,Johannes (0)1123½:½
27Freilinger,Simon (0)1101-Sierian,Peter (0)17690:1
28Hertle,Philipp (0)1753-Racky,Benedikt (0)10651:0
29Racky,Selina (0)912-Zinner,Bernhard (0)17440:1
30Huber,Herbert (0)1739-Deno,Anto (0)-1:0
31Seidel,Monika (0)803--+/-

Runde 2, 31. März 2018 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meijers,Viesturs (1)2472-Frühauf,Norbert (1)19431:0
2Metodiev,Martin (1)1966-Haba,Petr (1)24410:1
3Omelja,Artem (1)2439-Söder,Wolfgang (1)19141:0
4Möckel,Jens (1)1937-Singer,Christoph (1)23700:1
5Burdalev,Kirill (1)2362-Achermann,Didier (1)18111:0
6Shemet,Vitalii (1)1812-Durakovic,Alman (1)22860:1
7Huch,Reiner (1)2275-Hertle,Philipp (1)1753½:½
8Neuwerth,Chulian (1)1790-Peschel,Andreas (1)2190½:½
9Jergler,Karl-Heinz (1)2177-Huber,Herbert (1)1739½:½
10Sierian,Peter (1)1769-Wahrlich,Andreas (1)21650:1
11Görke,Joachim (1)2120-Kreilinger,Erich (1)18530:1
12Zinner,Bernhard (1)1744-Posch,Roland (1)21060:1
13Zinndorf,Uwe (1)1729-Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. (1)20290:1
14Spiesberger,Gerhard (1)2017-Seidel,Monika (1)8031:0
15Dittrich,Johannes (0.5)1123-Stoehr,Helmut (0.5)2014½:½
16Linder,Thomas (0.5)1557-Meszar,Thomas (0.5)17780:1
17Küspert,Erwin (0)1827-Wenski,Wolfgang (0)16231:0
18Albin Ernst Kofler (0)1624-Beutel,Hubert (0)1823½:½
19Vicze,Zsofia (0)1621-Bartsch,Rüdiger (0)17291:0
20Bausch,Jean (0)1725-Gottwald,Helmut (0)15691:0
21Espig,Nils (0)1424-Dähne,Christian (0)16790:1
22Kaltschmidt,Andreas (0)1677-Margraf,Dieter (0)14411:0
23Bruckbauer,Sebastian (0)1674-Burges,Florian (0)14071:0
24Auer,Maximilian (0)1385-Krammer,Wilhelm (0)1667½:½
25Vicze,Kata (0)1656-Helmbrecht,Heiko (0)14391:0
26Decker,Werner (0)1402-Gode,Gero (0)16471:0
27Pfister,Michael (0)1638-Damberger,Rudolf (0)13641:0
28Racky,Benedikt (0)1065-Breu,Alfons (0)16370:1
29Heinrich,Leon (0)1631-Freilinger,Simon (0)11011:0
30Deno,Anto (0)--Shemet,Maryna (0)16271:0
31 (0)--Racky,Selina (0)912-/+

Runde 3, 31. März 2018 16:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wahrlich,Andreas (2)2165-Meijers,Viesturs (2)24720:1
2Haba,Petr (2)2441-Posch,Roland (2)21061:0
3Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. (2)2029-Omelja,Artem (2)24391:0
4Kreilinger,Erich (2)1853-Burdalev,Kirill (2)23620:1
5Durakovic,Alman (2)2286-Spiesberger,Gerhard (2)20171:0
6Meszar,Thomas (1.5)1778-Huch,Reiner (1.5)22750:1
7Peschel,Andreas (1.5)2190-Jergler,Karl-Heinz (1.5)21771:0
8Hertle,Philipp (1.5)1753-Neuwerth,Chulian (1.5)1790½:½
9Huber,Herbert (1.5)1739-Görke,Joachim (1)2120½:½
10Ganic,Martin (1)2077-Kaltschmidt,Andreas (1)16771:0
11Stoehr,Helmut (1)2014-Bruckbauer,Sebastian (1)16741:0
12Vicze,Kata (1)1656-Metodiev,Martin (1)19660:1
13Frühauf,Norbert (1)1943-Pfister,Michael (1)16381:0
14Breu,Alfons (1)1637-Möckel,Jens (1)19371:0
15Söder,Wolfgang (1)1914-Heinrich,Leon (1)16311:0
16Vicze,Zsofia (1)1621-Küspert,Erwin (1)1827½:½
17Zinndorf,Uwe (1)1729-Shemet,Vitalii (1)18121:0
18Achermann,Didier (1)1811-Dittrich,Johannes (1)11231:0
19Decker,Werner (1)1402-Sierian,Peter (1)17690:1
20Seidel,Monika (1)803-Zinner,Bernhard (1)17440:1
21Bausch,Jean (1)1725-Racky,Selina (1)9121:0
22Dähne,Christian (1)1679-Deno,Anto (1)-½:½
23Beutel,Hubert (0.5)1823-Linder,Thomas (0.5)15571:0
24Krammer,Wilhelm (0.5)1667-Albin Ernst Kofler (0.5)1624½:½
25Bartsch,Rüdiger (0)1729-Auer,Maximilian (0.5)13851:0
26Gode,Gero (0)1647-Espig,Nils (0)14241:0
27Shemet,Maryna (0)1627-Burges,Florian (0)1407½:½
28Wenski,Wolfgang (0)1623-Helmbrecht,Heiko (0)14391:0
29Gottwald,Helmut (0)1569-Damberger,Rudolf (0)13640:1
30Margraf,Dieter (0)1441-Racky,Benedikt (0)10651:0
31Freilinger,Simon (0)1101--+/-

Runde 4, 01. April 2018 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meijers,Viesturs (3)2472-Durakovic,Alman (3)22861:0
2Burdalev,Kirill (3)2362-Haba,Petr (3)2441½:½
3Huch,Reiner (2.5)2275-Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. (3)2029½:½
4Omelja,Artem (2)2439-Peschel,Andreas (2.5)21901:0
5Singer,Christoph (2)2370-Achermann,Didier (2)18111:0
6Neuwerth,Chulian (2)1790-Wahrlich,Andreas (2)2165½:½
7Posch,Roland (2)2106-Hertle,Philipp (2)17530:1
8Sierian,Peter (2)1769-Ganic,Martin (2)20770:1
9Spiesberger,Gerhard (2)2017-Huber,Herbert (2)1739½:½
10Zinner,Bernhard (2)1744-Stoehr,Helmut (2)20140:1
11Metodiev,Martin (2)1966-Bausch,Jean (2)17251:0
12Breu,Alfons (2)1637-Frühauf,Norbert (2)1943½:½
13Kreilinger,Erich (2)1853-Söder,Wolfgang (2)19141:0
14Jergler,Karl-Heinz (1.5)2177-Zinndorf,Uwe (2)17290:1
15Görke,Joachim (1.5)2120-Meszar,Thomas (1.5)17781:0
16Küspert,Erwin (1.5)1827-Dähne,Christian (1.5)16791:0
17Deno,Anto (1.5)--Beutel,Hubert (1.5)1823½:½
18Möckel,Jens (1)1937-Vicze,Zsofia (1.5)1621½:½
19Shemet,Vitalii (1)1812-Albin Ernst Kofler (1)16241:0
20Damberger,Rudolf (1)1364-Bartsch,Rüdiger (1)17290:1
21Kaltschmidt,Andreas (1)1677-Wenski,Wolfgang (1)1623½:½
22Bruckbauer,Sebastian (1)1674-Margraf,Dieter (1)14411:0
23Dittrich,Johannes (1)1123-Krammer,Wilhelm (1)16670:1
24Freilinger,Simon (1)1101-Vicze,Kata (1)16560:1
25Racky,Selina (1)912-Gode,Gero (1)16470:1
26Pfister,Michael (1)1638-Decker,Werner (1)1402½:½
27Heinrich,Leon (1)1631-Seidel,Monika (1)8031:0
28Auer,Maximilian (0.5)1385-Shemet,Maryna (0.5)1627½:½
29Burges,Florian (0.5)1407-Linder,Thomas (0.5)1557½:½
30Helmbrecht,Heiko (0)1439-Gottwald,Helmut (0)1569½:½
31Espig,Nils (0)1424-Racky,Benedikt (0)10651:0

Runde 5, 01. April 2018 16:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Haba,Petr (3.5)2441-Meijers,Viesturs (4)2472½:½
2Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. (3.5)2029-Burdalev,Kirill (3.5)23620:1
3Stoehr,Helmut (3)2014-Omelja,Artem (3)24390:1
4Hertle,Philipp (3)1753-Singer,Christoph (3)23700:1
5Durakovic,Alman (3)2286-Metodiev,Martin (3)19661:0
6Zinndorf,Uwe (3)1729-Huch,Reiner (3)2275½:½
7Ganic,Martin (3)2077-Kreilinger,Erich (3)18531:0
8Peschel,Andreas (2.5)2190-Spiesberger,Gerhard (2.5)20171:0
9Wahrlich,Andreas (2.5)2165-Breu,Alfons (2.5)16371:0
10Frühauf,Norbert (2.5)1943-Görke,Joachim (2.5)21200:1
11Huber,Herbert (2.5)1739-Küspert,Erwin (2.5)18271:0
12Söder,Wolfgang (2)1914-Neuwerth,Chulian (2.5)17900:1
13Bausch,Jean (2)1725-Posch,Roland (2)21060:1
14Beutel,Hubert (2)1823-Bruckbauer,Sebastian (2)16740:1
15Krammer,Wilhelm (2)1667-Shemet,Vitalii (2)1812½:½
16Achermann,Didier (2)1811-Heinrich,Leon (2)16311:0
17Vicze,Kata (2)1656-Sierian,Peter (2)17690:1
18Vicze,Zsofia (2)1621-Zinner,Bernhard (2)1744½:½
19Bartsch,Rüdiger (2)1729-Deno,Anto (2)-0:1
20Gode,Gero (2)1647-Kaltschmidt,Andreas (1.5)1677½:½
21Dähne,Christian (1.5)1679-Jergler,Karl-Heinz (1.5)21770:1
22Wenski,Wolfgang (1.5)1623-Möckel,Jens (1.5)19370:1
23Meszar,Thomas (1.5)1778-Pfister,Michael (1.5)1638½:½
24Decker,Werner (1.5)1402-Espig,Nils (1)14240:1
25Shemet,Maryna (1)1627-Damberger,Rudolf (1)13641:0
26Albin Ernst Kofler (1)1624-Auer,Maximilian (1)1385½:½
27Linder,Thomas (1)1557-Dittrich,Johannes (1)11231:0
28Margraf,Dieter (1)1441-Freilinger,Simon (1)1101½:½
29Seidel,Monika (1)803-Burges,Florian (1)14070:1
30Gottwald,Helmut (0.5)1569-Racky,Selina (1)9121:0
31Racky,Benedikt (0)1065-Helmbrecht,Heiko (0.5)1439½:½

Runde 6, 02. April 2018 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meijers,Viesturs (4.5)2472-Burdalev,Kirill (4.5)2362½:½
2Singer,Christoph (4)2370-Haba,Petr (4)2441½:½
3Omelja,Artem (4)2439-Durakovic,Alman (4)22861:0
4Ganic,Martin (4)2077-Peschel,Andreas (3.5)2190½:½
5Huch,Reiner (3.5)2275-Wahrlich,Andreas (3.5)2165½:½
6Görke,Joachim (3.5)2120-Zinndorf,Uwe (3.5)17291:0
7Neuwerth,Chulian (3.5)1790-Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. (3.5)20290:1
8Posch,Roland (3)2106-Huber,Herbert (3.5)17391:0
9Deno,Anto (3)--Stoehr,Helmut (3)2014½:½
10Metodiev,Martin (3)1966-Hertle,Philipp (3)1753½:½
11Bruckbauer,Sebastian (3)1674-Achermann,Didier (3)1811½:½
12Sierian,Peter (3)1769-Kreilinger,Erich (3)18530:1
13Jergler,Karl-Heinz (2.5)2177-Krammer,Wilhelm (2.5)16671:0
14Spiesberger,Gerhard (2.5)2017-Vicze,Zsofia (2.5)16211:0
15Shemet,Vitalii (2.5)1812-Frühauf,Norbert (2.5)19430:1
16Möckel,Jens (2.5)1937-Gode,Gero (2.5)16470:1
17Küspert,Erwin (2.5)1827-Breu,Alfons (2.5)16371:0
18Zinner,Bernhard (2.5)1744-Beutel,Hubert (2)18231:0
19Pfister,Michael (2)1638-Söder,Wolfgang (2)1914-/+
20Heinrich,Leon (2)1631-Meszar,Thomas (2)1778½:½
21Linder,Thomas (2)1557-Bartsch,Rüdiger (2)17290:1
22Espig,Nils (2)1424-Bausch,Jean (2)17250:1
23Kaltschmidt,Andreas (2)1677-Shemet,Maryna (2)16271:0
24Burges,Florian (2)1407-Vicze,Kata (2)16560:1
25Margraf,Dieter (1.5)1441-Dähne,Christian (1.5)1679½:½
26Albin Ernst Kofler (1.5)1624-Decker,Werner (1.5)1402½:½
27Auer,Maximilian (1.5)1385-Wenski,Wolfgang (1.5)16230:1
28Freilinger,Simon (1.5)1101-Gottwald,Helmut (1.5)1569½:½
29Helmbrecht,Heiko (1)1439-Racky,Selina (1)9121:0
30Damberger,Rudolf (1)1364-Seidel,Monika (1)8031:0
31Dittrich,Johannes (1)1123-Racky,Benedikt (0.5)10651:0

Runde 7, 02. April 2018 15:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Burdalev,Kirill (5)2362-Omelja,Artem (5)2439½:½
2Meijers,Viesturs (5)2472-Singer,Christoph (4.5)2370½:½
3Haba,Petr (4.5)2441-Ganic,Martin (4.5)20771:0
4Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. (4.5)2029-Görke,Joachim (4.5)21201:0
5Durakovic,Alman (4)2286-Posch,Roland (4)21060:1
6Peschel,Andreas (4)2190-Huch,Reiner (4)22750:1
7Kreilinger,Erich (4)1853-Jergler,Karl-Heinz (3.5)21770:1
8Gode,Gero (3.5)1647-Spiesberger,Gerhard (3.5)20170:1
9Stoehr,Helmut (3.5)2014-Neuwerth,Chulian (3.5)17900:1
10Huber,Herbert (3.5)1739-Metodiev,Martin (3.5)19660:1
11Frühauf,Norbert (3.5)1943-Zinner,Bernhard (3.5)17440:1
12Zinndorf,Uwe (3.5)1729-Küspert,Erwin (3.5)18270:1
13Achermann,Didier (3.5)1811-Deno,Anto (3.5)-0:1
14Hertle,Philipp (3.5)1753-Bruckbauer,Sebastian (3.5)1674½:½
15Vicze,Kata (3)1656-Söder,Wolfgang (3)1914½:½
16Bausch,Jean (3)1725-Sierian,Peter (3)17691:0
17Bartsch,Rüdiger (3)1729-Kaltschmidt,Andreas (3)16771:0
18Breu,Alfons (2.5)1637-Shemet,Vitalii (2.5)1812½:½
19Meszar,Thomas (2.5)1778-Wenski,Wolfgang (2.5)1623½:½
20Krammer,Wilhelm (2.5)1667-Heinrich,Leon (2.5)16310:1
21Vicze,Zsofia (2.5)1621-Albin Ernst Kofler (2)1624½:½
22Beutel,Hubert (2)1823-Helmbrecht,Heiko (2)14391:0
23Dähne,Christian (2)1679-Damberger,Rudolf (2)13641:0
24Shemet,Maryna (2)1627-Freilinger,Simon (2)11011:0
25Gottwald,Helmut (2)1569-Dittrich,Johannes (2)1123½:½
26Decker,Werner (2)1402-Margraf,Dieter (2)14410:1
27Racky,Selina (1)912-Auer,Maximilian (1.5)13850:1
28Racky,Benedikt (0.5)1065-Seidel,Monika (1)8031:0