2. Rottaler Schach-Open 2018
30. März bis 2. April
2. Rottaler Schach-Open 2018
PDF
Goto
2. Rottaler Schach-Open 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.GMHaba,PetrErfurter SK244175.535.026.754
2.GMMeijers,ViestursESV Nickelhütte Aue247275.532.524.254
3.FMBurdalev,Kirillvereinslos236275.532.023.754
4.Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.SC Starnberg202975.531.523.505
5.Omelja,Artemvereinslos243975.528.520.255
6.IMSinger,ChristophFC Bayern München237065.030.520.004
7.Huch,ReinerTSV Trostberg227575.028.019.253
8.Posch,RolandSC Rottal-Inn210675.028.018.505
9.Metodiev,MartinSC Erlangen196674.527.516.004
10.Ganic,MartinSC Ortenburg207764.527.515.504
11.Neuwerth,ChulianSV Röhrnbach179074.526.514.753
12.Görke,JoachimSG Solingen212074.526.014.754
13.Deno,AntoSC Rottal-Inn-74.523.515.253
14.Jergler,Karl-HeinzSC Rottal-Inn217774.523.514.254
15.Küspert,ErwinDJK-SV Schaibing182774.523.014.004
16.Spiesberger,GerhardSC Rottal-Inn201774.521.011.254
17.Zinner,BernhardTV Geiselhöring174474.519.09.004
18.Peschel,AndreasSG Solingen219074.032.016.753
19.FMDurakovic,AlmanSK Freilassing228674.031.515.504
20.Hertle,PhilippSK Radolfzell175374.030.015.502
21.Kreilinger,ErichFC Ergolding185374.030.015.004
22.Wahrlich,AndreasSC Rottal-Inn216564.029.514.253
23.Bruckbauer,SebastianTSV Obernberg167474.025.012.253
24.Bartsch,RüdigerSC Ortenburg172974.023.510.504
25.Bausch,JeanSC Unterhaching172574.023.58.504
26.Huber,HerbertSK Wasserburg173973.532.015.752
27.Zinndorf,UweTSV Solln172973.530.013.003
28.Stoehr,HelmutTV Altötting201473.528.013.252
29.Achermann,DidierSC Wolfratshausen181173.527.510.003
30.Söder,WolfgangSC Rottal-Inn191473.526.010.253
31.Frühauf,NorbertSC Rottal-Inn194373.526.010.003
32.Gode,GeroSK Mering164773.521.07.753
33.Vicze,KataWSV ATSV Ranshofen165673.520.57.503
34.Heinrich,LeonSW Nürnberg Süd163173.518.56.003
35.Vicze,ZsofiaWSV ATSV Ranshofen162173.028.511.251
36.Dähne,ChristianTV Altötting167973.026.58.252
37.Kaltschmidt,AndreasSchachklub Weiden 1907167763.025.59.252
38.Breu,AlfonsTSV Trostberg163773.024.57.752
39.Sierian,PeterESV Pocking176973.024.57.003
40.Meszar,ThomasSchachklub Parndorf177873.024.08.501
41.Beutel,HubertSK Passau182373.023.58.002
42.Wenski,WolfgangTSV Poing162373.023.57.752
43.Shemet,Vitaliivereinslos181273.021.07.252
44.Shemet,Marynavereinslos162773.021.06.002
45.Margraf,DieterSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg144173.020.05.752
46.Möckel,JensMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau193762.524.07.002
47.Krammer,WilhelmSchachklub Parndorf166772.524.06.501
48.Albin Ernst KoflerSchachklub Lana / Südtirol162472.521.06.500
49.Dittrich,JohannesSC Rottal-Inn112372.519.06.001
50.Auer,Maximilianvereinslos138572.518.54.501
51.Gottwald,HelmutSV Dicker Turm Esslingen156972.517.03.501
52.Linder,ThomasTSV Landsberg155762.021.55.501
53.Decker,WernerSC Rottal-Inn140272.021.06.251
54.Pfister,MichaelSchachklub Parndorf163862.021.04.501
55.Freilinger,SimonWSV ATSV Ranshofen110172.020.54.751
56.Espig,NilsUSV TU Dresden142462.020.53.502
57.Damberger,RudolfSV Röhrnbach136472.020.53.002
58.Burges,FlorianSC Gröbenzell140762.019.53.251
59.Helmbrecht,HeikoFC Bayern München143972.017.02.501
60.Racky,BenediktSK Wasserburg106571.517.51.501
61.Seidel,MonikaWSV ATSV Ranshofen80371.021.53.001
62.Racky,SelinaSK Wasserburg91271.021.52.501